Wedstrijdprogramma
Header foto 10.jpg Header foto 2.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header foto 5.jpg Header foto 6.jpg Header foto 7.jpg Header foto 8.jpg Header foto 9.jpg header1.jpg
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Funkey Kids - Reservering
08:45 - Kw4
Thuis
Tr Fla - Reservering
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Tr Kra - Reservering
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
Tr Lep - Reservering
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
Tr Ooi - Reservering
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Tr Pel - Reservering
08:45 - KG6
Thuis
Tr Rei - Reservering
08:45 - KG6
Thuis
Tr Tur - Reservering
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
WG A - Reservering
08:45 - KG7
Thuis
WG B - Reservering
08:45 - KG7
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - HC Zwolle MF2
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
MF2 - HC Zwolle MF1
10:45 - KG3
Uit
MF3 - HC Zwolle MF4
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
MF4 - HC Zwolle MF3
10:00 - KG3
Uit
MF5 - Nunspeet MF1
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
MF6 - Apeldoorn MF6
10:45
Uit
MF7 - Meppel MF3
08:45
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E1 - EHV Enschede M8E1
10:15
Uit
M8E2 - Flevoland M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E3 - Voorster M8E3
16:00 - Kw4
Thuis
M8E4 - HC Zwolle M8E7
09:45 - Kw4
Thuis
M8E5 - Apeldoorn M8E4
14:45 - Kw4
Thuis
M8E6 - De Meeuwen M8E1
10:00
Uit
M8E7 - HC Zwolle M8E4
09:45 - Kw4
Uit
ME10 - DHV ME4
10:00
Uit
ME11 - De Mezen ME2
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
ME12 - 123 ME1
11:00 - KG3
Thuis
ME13 - HC Epse ME1
12:00 - KG3
Thuis
ME14 - Nunspeet ME2
12:00 - KG3
Thuis
ME16 - Meppel ME2
11:45 - KG3
Thuis
ME17 - Ommen ME1
09:00
Uit
ME18 - SALLAND ME3
09:30
Uit
ME8 - De Mezen ME3
10:30
Uit
ME9 - Ares ME4
10:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Union MD1
10:45
Uit
MD10 - Ares MD7
17:30 - KG5
Thuis
MD11 - Meppel MD4
09:15 - KW2
Thuis
MD12 - Ares MD8
17:30 - KG6
Thuis
MD13 - Wijchen MD7
11:45 - KG7
Thuis
MD2 - Ares MD1
12:30
Uit
MD3 - Almelo MD3
11:00 - KW2
Thuis
MD4 - Ares MD4
12:45
Uit
MD5 - HCM Arnhem MD3
13:00
Uit
MD6 - Ares MD3
16:15 - KG3
Thuis
MD7 - 123 MD1
11:45
Uit
MD8 - SALLAND MD1
10:45
Uit
MD9 - Nunspeet MD1
09:00 - KW1
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Apeldoorn MC1
14:15 - KW1
Thuis
MC10 - Flevoland MC2
11:30 - KG6
Thuis
MC11 - MHC EDE MC5
16:00 - KG6
Thuis
MC12 - Hattemse M.H.C. MC3
16:15 - KG7
Thuis
MC13 - Apeldoorn MC8
14:45
Uit
MC2 - WMHC MC2
12:30
Uit
MC3 - Zutphen MC2
12:15
Uit
MC4 - Doetinchem MC1
10:15 - KG7
Thuis
MC5 - Apeldoorn MC2
13:15
Uit
MC6 - De Mezen MC2
14:45 - KG7
Thuis
MC7 - Flevoland MC1
14:30 - KG6
Thuis
MC8 - HC Epse MC1
14:30
Uit
MC9 - Flevoland MC3
10:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Bully MB1
12:30
Uit
MB10 - Apeldoorn MB6
13:15 - KG7
Thuis
MB11 - Ares MB6
14:30
Uit
MB12 - Meppel MB3
17:45 - KG3
Thuis
MB2 - Zutphen MB2
16:00
Uit
MB3 - Apeldoorn MB3
17:45 - KW2
Thuis
MB4 - Hardenberg MB1
15:15
Uit
MB5 - Union MB4
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
MB6 - HC Kampen MB2
13:00 - KG5
Thuis
MB7 - Apeldoorn MB4
15:00
Uit
MB8 - De Meeuwen MB3
14:45
Uit
MB9 - De Meeuwen MB1
13:00 - KG6
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Bully MA1
12:30 - KW1
Thuis
MA2 - NMHC MA2
16:00
Uit
MA3 - Flevoland MA1
17:45 - KW1
Thuis
MA4 - Wijchen MA2
16:00
Uit
MA5 - WMHC MA4
16:15 - KW2
Thuis
MA6 - NMHC MA6
14:45 - KG3
Thuis
MA7 - Ommen MA1
14:15
Uit
MA8 - HHC Haackey MA2
16:15
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - De Meeuwen JF1
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E1 - De Mezen J8E1
12:15 - Kw4
Thuis
J8E2 - EHV Enschede J8E1
13:30 - Kw4
Thuis
JE5 - SALLAND JE2
11:00 - KG3
Thuis
JE6 - Flevoland JE1
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
JE7 - SALLAND JE1
09:30
Uit
JE8 - DHV JE1
10:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Hattemse M.H.C. JD1
10:45 - KW1
Thuis
JD2 - WMHC JD2
14:15
Uit
JD3 - Zutphen JD2
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
JD4 - AMHC Upward JD2
10:00 - KG6
Thuis
JD5 - De Mezen JD1
09:15
Uit
JD6 - Ares JD2
14:15
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - HCM Arnhem JC1
12:30
Uit
JC2 - HCD JC1
16:00 - KW1
Thuis
JC3 - Zutphen JC1
13:15 - KG3
Thuis
JC4 - HHC Haackey JC2
13:15
Uit
JC5 - Flevoland JC1
10:30
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - MHCBeuningen JB1
16:00
Uit
JB2 - Arnhem JB1
12:45 - KW2
Thuis
JB3 - Apeldoorn JB3
14:30 - KG5
Thuis
JB4 - HC Kampen JB1
17:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - De Mezen JA1
17:00
Uit
JA2 - Kromhouters JA1
14:30 - KW2
Thuis
JA3 - Ares JA2
16:00 - KG5
Thuis
Overig
JF2 - Ommen JF1
09:00
Uit
J8E3 - HC Kampen J8E1
10:45
Uit
J8E4 - DHV J8E1
09:00
Uit
G-Hockey - Reservering
11:00 - Kw4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG ZWOLLE
038-4545316

Postadres
Postbus 1505
8001 BM ZWOLLE
KvK nummer 5298438

Twitter