Wedstrijdprogramma
Header foto 10.jpg Header foto 2.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header foto 5.jpg Header foto 7.jpg Header foto 8.jpg header1.jpg heather 1(1).jpg heather 1(2).jpg heather 1(3).jpg
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes E
ZM8E1 - Voorster M8E1
09:50
Uit
ZM8E1 - Apeldoorn M8E1
12:20
Thuis
ZM8E2 - Leeuwarden M8E2
12:15
Uit
ZM8E2 - Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club M8E2
13:55
Thuis
Meisjes D
ZMD12 - De Mezen MD1
11:30
Uit
ZMD12 - Ares MD1
13:10
Uit
ZMD3 - HHC Quick Stick MD12
09:00
Thuis
ZMD3 - Leeuwarden MD2
13:10
Thuis
Meisjes C
ZMC12 - DHV MC12
15:40
Uit
ZMC12 - NMHC MC12
17:20
Uit
ZMC4 - Ares MC3
13:50
Uit
ZMC4 - Hattemse M.H.C. MC2
16:20
Thuis
ZMC5 - Ares MC3
15:30
Thuis
ZMC5 - SALLAND MC1
17:10
Uit
Meisjes B
ZMB4 - Almelo MB2
09:00
Thuis
ZMB4 - EHV Enschede MB3
13:10
Thuis
ZMB5 - Flevoland MB2
14:00
Thuis
ZMB5 - Hattemse M.H.C. MB2
18:10
Uit
Meisjes A
ZMA2 - Steenwijk MA1
10:40
Uit
ZMA2 - Hockeyclub Emmen MA1
12:20
Uit
ZMA5 - Nunspeet MA1
10:05
Uit
ZMA5 - Meppel MA2
11:45
Thuis
Jongens D
JD2 - Kromhouters JD1
Afgelast
Thuis
ZJD3 - Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club JD1
15:05
Thuis
ZJD3 - Graspieprs JD1
16:10
Thuis
Jongens C
ZJC4 - Apeldoorn JC3
14:00
Uit
ZJC4 - Flevoland JC1
15:40
Thuis
Jongens B
ZJB1 - Apeldoorn JB12
09:00
Thuis
ZJB1 - De Mezen JB1
13:10
Thuis
ZJB2 - SALLAND JB1
14:00
Thuis
ZJB2 - Flevoland JB1
18:10
Thuis
Jongens A
ZJA1 - Kromhouters JA1
10:20
Thuis
ZJA1 - WMHC JA1
12:50
Thuis
ZJA12 - MHC EDE JA12
11:50
Thuis
ZJA12 - MHCBeuningen JA12
14:20
Uit
ZJA3 - Westerduiven JA2
09:15
Uit
ZJA3 - NMHC JA4
10:55
Thuis
Heren
H5 - Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H2
Afgelast
Uit
ZH1 - Roden H1
15:40
Uit
ZH1 - Graspieprs H1
17:20
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Twente JB1 - Arnhem JB1
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leeuwarden MD12 - Sneek MD1
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL PW MB1 - Haackey MB1
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Almelo MB2 - Apeldoorn MB2
10:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Apeldoorn JB12 - Upward JB1
10:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leeuwarden MD1 - Quick Stick MD12
10:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Mezen JB1 - Arnhem JB1
11:30
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL EHV MB3 - Haackey MB1
11:30
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Sneek MD1 - Leeuwarden MD2
11:30
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leeuwarden MD12 - Leeuwarden MD1
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL PW MB1 - Apeldoorn MB2
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Upward JB1 - Twente JB1
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Meppel JB1 - Mezen JB2
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Mezen MB2 - Kampen MB12
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Salland JB1 - Dalfsen JB1
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Flevoland MB2 - Meppel MB2
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Flevoland JB1 - Mezen JB2
16:30
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hattem MB2 - Mezen MB2
16:30
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Meppel JB1 - Dalfsen JB1
17:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Meppel MB2 - Kampen MB12
17:20
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 

Contact

Adres
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG ZWOLLE
038-4545316

Postadres
Postbus 1505
8001 BM ZWOLLE
KvK nummer 5298438

Twitter