Wedstrijdprogramma
Header foto 10.jpg Header foto 2.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header foto 5.jpg Header foto 7.jpg Header foto 8.jpg header1.jpg heather 1(1).jpg heather 1(2).jpg heather 1(3).jpg
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Funkey Kids - Reservering
08:45 - Kw4
Thuis
Tr Fla - Reservering
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Tr Kra - Reservering
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
Tr Lep - Reservering
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
Tr Ooi - Reservering
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Tr Pel - Reservering
08:45 - KG6
Thuis
Tr Rei - Reservering
08:45 - KG6
Thuis
Tr Tur - Reservering
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
WG A - Reservering
08:45 - KG7
Thuis
WG B - Reservering
08:45 - KG7
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - DHV MD1
11:30
Uit
MD10 - Ommen MD3
10:00
Uit
MD11 - De Meeuwen MD2
Afgelast
Thuis
MD12 - Ommen MD2
11:30 - KG6
Thuis
MD13 - De Meeuwen MD3
09:00
Uit
MD2 - De Mezen MD1
09:15
Uit
MD3 - DHV MD3
Afgelast
Thuis
MD4 - Union MD2
14:45 - KG5
Thuis
MD6 - De Mezen MD2
09:00
Uit
MD7 - HC Kampen MD1
09:30
Uit
MD8 - De Mezen MD3
Afgelast
Thuis
MD9 - Flevoland MD3
10:15 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - HHC Quick Stick MC1
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
MC10 - Zutphen MC5
Afgelast
Uit
MC11 - Zutphen MC7
16:15 - KG7
Thuis
MC12 - De Meeuwen MC3
Afgelast
Thuis
MC13 - EHV Enschede MC6
11:45 - KG7
Thuis
MC2 - MHC EDE MC1
10:45
Uit
MC3 - WMHC MC3
11:30
Uit
MC4 - De Mezen MC2
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
MC5 - HHC Haackey MC5
09:00
Uit
MC6 - DHV MC3
12:30
Uit
MC7 - Zutphen MC3
16:15 - KG5
Thuis
MC8 - Bemmel MC3
13:15
Uit
MC9 - Flevoland MC2
17:45 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Oranje-Rood MB1
12:30 - KG5
Thuis
MB10 - Goor MB3
13:15 - KG7
Thuis
MB11 - Hardenberg MB1
11:30
Uit
MB12 - Meppel MB4
14:30 - KG6
Thuis
MB2 - MHCBeuningen MB1
16:00 - KG6
Thuis
MB3 - Union MB2
Afgelast
Thuis
MB4 - Bemmel MB3
14:45
Uit
MB5 - Avanti MB2
13:30
Uit
MB6 - Meppel MB2
Afgelast
Thuis
MB7 - Hockey Club Twente MB3
15:00
Uit
MB8 - Nunspeet MB1
14:00
Uit
MB9 - Dalfsen MB1
13:00 - KG6
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - HCDoorn MA1
14:15
Uit
MA2 - Bully MA2
17:45 - KG6
Thuis
MA3 - Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MA1
Afgelast
Thuis
MA4 - Zutphen MA2
14:45
Uit
MA6 - MHC EDE MA3
17:00
Uit
MA7 - Zutphen MA3
14:45 - KG7
Thuis
MA8 - Hattemse M.H.C. MA2
17:45 - KG3
Thuis
Dames
D1 - MHC Amstelveen D1
12:30 - KW2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Union JD1
10:45
Uit
JD2 - EHV Enschede JD1
Afgelast
Thuis
JD3 - Ares JD1
09:00
Uit
JD4 - Zutphen JD2
Afgelast
Thuis
JD5 - Lochem JD2
10:00 - KG6
Thuis
JD6 - Meppel JD1
12:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - HC Eelde JC1
10:45
Uit
JC2 - HCD JC1
15:30
Uit
JC3 - Westerduiven JC1
14:30 - KG3
Thuis
JC4 - HCOB JC2
14:00
Uit
JC5 - De Meeuwen JC1
10:15 - KG7
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Hattemse M.H.C. JB1
Afgelast
Thuis
JB2 - Avanti JB1
15:15
Uit
JB3 - Zevenaar JB1
13:00
Uit
JB4 - DHV JB3
Afgelast
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Apeldoorn JA1
14:15
Uit
JA3 - MHC EDE JA2
16:00
Uit
Overig
G-Hockey - Reservering
11:00 - Kw4
Thuis
G-Hockey - AMHC Upward G 4
14:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 

Contact

Adres
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG ZWOLLE
038-4545316

Postadres
Postbus 1505
8001 BM ZWOLLE
KvK nummer 5298438

Twitter